Schützenkreis Saulgau

Impressum   Impressum
 Aktuelles
 Rundenwettkampf
 Luftgewehr
 Kreisoberliga
 Kreisliga A
 Kreisliga B
 Kreisliga C
 Senioren
 Luftpistole
 Kreisoberliga
 Kreisliga A
 Senioren
Sportpistole
 Freundschaftsrunde
 Kleinkaliber
 3x10
 liegend
 Senioren 50m
 Luftpistole
 Senioren
 Luftgewehr
 Senioren
 Sportpistole
 Freundschafts-RWK
 Senioren
 Kreispokalschießen
 Ergebnisse
 Kreismeisterschaft
 Ergebnisse
 Allgemein
 Bogen Halle
 Bogen im Freien
 Termine
 PDF-Dateien
 Jugend
 Pistolenteamcup
 Oberschwabencup
 Endkampf Jugendrunde
 Kreisliga
 Kreisoberliga
 Auflageschießen
 Kreisvergleichswettkampf
 Aus-/Fortbildung
 Sachkundelehrgang
 Ligaordnung
 Unser Schützenkreis
 Kreisbanner
 Geschichte
 Totengedenken
 Schützenmeisteramt
 Finanzordnung
 Links
 Links
Rundenwettkampf 2015/2016
Sportpistole
 
 EinzelwertungMannschaftswertung
/tr>
Name, VornameVerein / Mannschaft1.
RWK
2.
RWK
3.
RWK
4.
RWK
5.
RWK
6.
RWK
Gesamt
Ringe
Durch-
schnitt
1 Barth Günter Bad Saulgau 1 272 274 276 269 1091 272,75
2 List, Patrick Sigmaringendorf 275 274 274 267 1090 272,50
3 Müller Hermann Bad Saulgau 1 273 266 273 276 1088 272,00
4 Gruber Florian Mengen 1 265 266 274 276 1081 270,25
5 Romoser Peter Mengen 1 265 271 268 272 1076 269,00
6 Strobele, K-D Sigmaringendorf 267 265 267 274 1073 268,25
7 Erath Karl- Heinz Mengen 1 262 277 260 271 1070 267,50
8 Knoll Hubert Ostrach 4 260 275 270 259 1064 266,00
9 Bollmann Stefan Bad Saulgau 1 267 266 263 260 1056 264,00
10 Schlegel , Josef AltheimWaldhausen 2 268 247 268 268 1051 262,75
11 Hagmann Hubert Mengen 1 259 258 261 261 1039 259,75
12 Pausch, Heinz Hitzkofen 1 261 254 266 258 1039 259,75
13 Irmler Alexander Ostrach 3 258 262 256 262 1038 259,50
14 Knorr Johannes Ostrach 1 260 260 259 258 1037 259,25
15 Friedrich, Heinz-Joachim Hitzkofen 2 255 256 263 263 1037 259,25
16 Bolter, Wolfgang Mengen 2 253 255 262 264 1034 258,50
17 Igel Markus Ertingen 1 262 257 244 271 1034 258,50
18 Meyer, Erwin Hitzkofen 1 255 273 248 257 1033 258,25
19 Igel Manuel Ertingen 1 261 259 255 257 1032 258,00
20 Bareth, Harald Mengen 2 261 251 267 251 1030 257,50
21 Baumgarten Willibald Laiz 266 249 263 251 1029 257,25
22 Arnold Andreas Ertingen 2 267 262 250 249 1028 257,00
23 Flamm, Michael Sigmaringendorf 264 263 239 261 1027 256,75
24 Sparagna-Schwarz Oliver Mengen 1 260 256 259 248 1023 255,75
25 Wiedemann, Janett Ostrach 2 266 239 259 257 1021 255,25
26 Knorr Juri Ostrach 1 254 259 255 252 1020 255,00
27 Bachhofer Egon Bad Saulgau 3 259 252 249 257 1017 254,25
28 Arnold Claudia Ertingen 1 271 232 249 260 1012 253,00
29 Löw Sabine Ertingen 1 256 257 248 249 1010 252,50
30 Goller, Jochen AltheimWaldhausen 4 254 259 244 249 1006 251,50
31 Nusser, Gebhardt Ostrach 2 254 232 259 252 997 249,25
32 Büren Nordfried Ostrach 4 253 252 245 246 996 249,00
33 Arnold Gustav Bad Saulgau 2 261 269 249 216 995 248,75
34 Lang, Sascha Hitzkofen 2 260 253 244 237 994 248,50
35 Arnold Hans Ertingen 2 252 244 244 254 994 248,50
36 Dangel, Georg Dürmentingen 2 250 245 248 247 990 247,50
37 Mauch Werner Laiz 250 242 252 245 989 247,25
38 Frick Rudolf Ertingen 2 251 216 260 260 987 246,75
39 Ullmann Thomas Bad Saulgau 1 254 243 253 237 987 246,75
40 Kusterer Frank Ostrach 3 242 244 248 251 985 246,25
41 Schachtschneider Horst Laiz 262 239 242 234 977 244,25
42 Maier Eugen Ostrach 1 243 240 238 253 974 243,50
43 Schneider, Bernd Hitzkofen 1 245 253 233 239 970 242,50
44 Michelberger Jürgen Bad Saulgau 3 258 242 249 220 969 242,25
45 Gottler Erwin Bad Saulgau 2 231 237 245 254 967 241,75
46 Möhrle, Alexander AltheimWaldhausen 4 232 240 248 245 965 241,25
47 Knoll Franz Ostrach 3 248 227 230 252 957 239,25
48 Nicola, Swen Hitzkofen 2 233 235 241 247 956 239,00
49 Wohlwender, Monika Mengen 2 259 232 224 233 948 237,00
50 Hoffmann Thomas Bad Saulgau 2 234 250 223 240 947 236,75
51 Büke Ibrahim Ennetach 3 243 220 228 252 943 235,75
52 Berger, Uwe Mengen 2 211 252 226 249 938 234,50
53 Hartok Peter Ertingen 2 226 249 206 257 938 234,50
54 Reents Hinrich Ennetach 3 240 216 231 247 934 233,50
55 Gebhard, Günter Dürmentingen 1 252 231 221 230 934 233,50
56 Halm, Armin Ostrach 2 244 219 241 228 932 233,00
57 Jäggle, Michael Bad Saulgau 3 205 243 236 245 929 232,25
58 Weiss, Elena AltheimWaldhausen 2 231 211 245 241 928 232,00
59 Finsterle, Markus Dürmentingen 1 239 217 233 237 926 231,50
60 Möhrle, Martin AltheimWaldhausen 4 216 240 238 232 926 231,50
61 Verdano Antonio Ennetach 2 239 216 230 238 923 230,75
62 Lindner Hans Bad Saulgau 2 231 218 256 217 922 230,50
63 Gödecke, Thomas Ostrach 2 242 236 234 206 918 229,50
64 Fels, Sebastian Mengen 2 228 235 220 226 909 227,25
65 Jäggle Stefan Bad Saulgau 3 217 198 209 260 884 221,00
66 Pably, Anton Dürmentingen 2 224 223 204 225 876 219,00
67 Schatz Paul Ennetach 2 218 205 230 218 871 217,75
68 Sailer, Otto Dürmentingen 2 212 214 216 224 866 216,50
69 Manhald Hans-Peter Ostrach 4 221 216 200 222 859 214,75
70 Nagel Helmut Ostrach 4 229 245 228 146 848 212,00
71 Finsterle, Bruno Dürmentingen 1 212 195 213 215 835 208,75
72 Förster Klaus Ennetach 3 231 199 163 235 828 207,00
73 Baumgärtner Anton Ennetach 2 220 212 200 196 828 207,00
74 Specker, Achim Sigmaringendorf 273 280 271 0 824 206,00
75 Ströbele, Ulrich Dürmentingen 2 216 194 202 208 820 205,00
76 Haller, Klaus AltheimWaldhausen 3 269 271 0 269 809 202,25
77 Wallemann, Rainer AltheimWaldhausen 3 272 271 0 266 809 202,25
78 Krause, Walter Hitzkofen 1 184 209 206 203 802 200,50
79 Schwarz, Simone AltheimWaldhausen 2 265 248 246 759 253,00
80 Kruse Ralf Laiz 266 237 255 758 252,67
81 Wildermuth Roland Ostrach 3 248 258 249 755 251,67
82 Löw, Jessica AltheimWaldhausen 2 250 247 256 753 251,00
83 Schirmer, Michael Dürmentingen 1 242 266 240 748 249,33
84 Beller, Robert Hitzkofen 2 167 175 209 172 723 180,75
85 Duj Adam Bad Saulgau 3 241 257 219 0 717 179,25
86 Sigg Reinhold Ennetach 2 196 163 165 177 701 175,25
87 Haas, Mario AltheimWaldhausen 3 224 229 0 235 688 172,00
88 Fleisch, Joachim Hitzkofen 2 232 212 242 686 228,67
89 Baumgarten Heinrich Laiz 248 215 220 683 227,67
90 Stützle Hans Ennetach 2 234 212 235 681 227,00
91 Zoll Jürgen Ostrach 3 220 187 222 629 209,67
92 Schlesiger Roland Ostrach 4 221 204 188 613 204,33
93 Heim Olaf Ennetach 3 200 211 190 601 200,33
94 Fedko, Alexandra AltheimWaldhausen 2 274 258 532 266,00
95 Kieselbach Michael Ostrach 1 259 264 523 261,50
96 Bauer, Jonathan Riedlingen 2 257 256 513 256,50
97 Hugger Claus Riedlingen 1 253 253 506 253,00
98 Tröscher, Philipp Riedlingen 2 227 249 476 238,00
99 Haid Michael Riedlingen 1 234 234 468 234,00
100 Körber, Florian Riedlingen 2 234 224 458 229,00
101 Schmid Georg Bad Saulgau 2 198 186 384 192,00
102 Bauer Hans Riedlingen 1 263 263 263,00
103 Moosbrugger Reinhard Riedlingen 1 253 253 253,00
104 Barth Jörg Bad Saulgau 1 251 251 251,00
105 Hoffmann, Michael Riedlingen 2 243 243 243,00
106 Engstler Andreas Ostrach 1 242 242 242,00
107 Denk, Herbert Riedlingen 2 238 238 238,00
108 Winkel, Markus Sigmaringendorf 232 232 232,00
109 Schmalz Christian Ertingen 2 229 229 229,00
110 Bauer Johannes Riedlingen 1 0 0 0,00
111 Pavlovic, Milan Hitzkofen 1 0 0,00
 
ausser Konkurrenz
 
Thoma Peter Ostrach 3 234 231 238 257 960 240,00
Neubrand Fritz Bad Saulgau 3 235 235 235,00